Список участников турнира «Трофей Дубны 2024»

Название экипажаГородФИО участниковМарка лодки и мотораОплата взноса
1#КОМоскваДавыдов Константин
Конюшков Олег
Albacore 560
Mercury 200
Оплачен
2Мартинкевич-ШмаровЗеленоградШмаров Алексей
Мартинкевич Игорь
Finval 475
Yamaha 70
Оплачен
3Zander Busters 2КраснодарПлотников Виталий Сергеевич
Приходько Николай Евгеньеви
North Silver 650 husky
????
Оплачен
4Hardline 77Дубна
Москва
Вутто Алексей
Строгонов Виктор
Vboat X7
Mercury 150
Оплачен
5Fishing-ArtМоскваМаксим Куприянов
Григорий Сидский
Volzhanka X5
Suzuki 115
Оплачен
6sip-lider.ruИвантеевкаШестопалов Алексей Владимирович
Шестопалов Андрей Владимирович
Spinch 655 V1 Glider
MERCURY VERADO 250
Оплачен
7Zander-TargetМоскваКравцов Александр Юрьевич
Паринов Роман Викторович
Northilver 585
Honda 150
Оплачен
8FORZAСмоленск
Москва
Ермаченков Андрей
Муханчиков Сергей
Albakore 560
200 л. с.
Оплачен
9Пенгрин - КнышДубнаПенгрин Павел
Кныш Николай
Albacore 560
Yamaha 200
Оплачен
10Рыбацкий характерОдинцовоЖандаров Владимир
Александров Владимир
Сильвер
Mercury 250
Оплачен
11ZM-FishingМоскваЗотов Павел Андреевич
Михайлюк Денис
Laker X7
HDX90
Оплачен
12Volgabaits TeamНовосибирск
Балаково
Дичка Вероника Сергеевна
Кудинов Константин Сергеевич
NorthSilver Pro 700 Fish Sport
Verado 250
Оплачен
137 FEET SERVICEДмитровКруглов Андрей Львович
Азеева Елена Николаевна
FINVAL 555 FP
Yamaha F200
Оплачен
14Brown perchЛугаОшурков Олег
Милонас Павел
Волжанка Фиш про 54
???
Оплачен
15MaxfishingКазаньКарчинский Евгений Сергеевич
Прохоров Игнат Константинович
Nord silver 650
Yamaha 250
Оплачен
16С НевыСанкт-ПетербургАсафов Павел Олегович
Ильичев Андрей
Норд Сильвер,
Меркури 60 л/с.
Оплачен
17Zander BustersКраснодарСударев Михаил Дмитриевич
Коротаев Роман Валерьевич
Nord Silver 700
???
Оплачен
18База место встречиВладимирСтариков
Васиховский
Волжанка 60
ямаха
Оплачен
19Громотёсов-НочёвкинВысоковск
Тверь
Громотёсов Сергей Владимирович
Ночёвкин Олег Владимирович
Realcraft 470, Yamaha 70 /
Windboat 46 DC evofish, Yamaha 60
Оплачен
20Jig PowerМосква
Моск. обл.
Кобякин Дмитрий Алексеевич
Сорокин Александр Александрович
Princecraft
Mercury 115 ProXS
Оплачен
21FishRaceТверьКазначеев Михаил
Агроскин Кирилл
fishpro X7
yamaha175
Оплачен
22ДорофеевыМоскваДорофеев Сергей Владимирович
Дорофеева В.С.
Волжанка 46 фиш
Yamaha
Оплачен
23Рыболовная МагияМоскваКозьмин Максим Викторович
Морозов Владимир Альбертович
Катер Волжанка 510
мотор Меркури 80
Оплачен
24TZRМосква
Волгоград
Вишнёв Михаил Николаевич
Сергеев Владимир Евгеньевич
Альбакор 600
Меркури 225
Оплачен
25Рыбалка с гидом.руМоскваАндреев Илья Игоревич
Байков Роман
Волжанка X5
Mercury 100
Оплачен
26ЯкутянеЯкутскГорохов Алексей Васильевич
Вербицкий Максим Григорьевич
Волжанка фишпро50
Меркури 115
Оплачен
27Борисов - МихалевСмоленск
Киров
Борисов Александр Евгеньевич
Михалев Владимир Александрович
North Silver 700
Fish Sport 250 л.с.
Оплачен
28Fish GamesТольяттиШишарин николай Анатольевич
???
Albakore 600
mercury 250
Оплачен
29Scouts for zanderКонаковоМихайлов Иван Николаевич
Ломакин Виктор Геннадьевич
Bester 390
Yamaha 30
Оплачен
30Японские СнастиМоскваПавел Анатольевич Хазов
Рябков Михаил Владимирович
NorthSilver 645
Mercury pro xs 250
Оплачен
31PhantomАстраханьЕфремов Алексей Александрович
Ефремова Татьяна Юрьевна
VBoats XR
Yamaha 250
Оплачен
32ТехнариТверьАстафуров Владимир Игоревич
Муравьев Дмитрий Олегович
Wellboat-63
Yamaha150
Оплачен
33Iron HunterХотьково
Химки
Донец Николай Сергеевич
Дрожжин Андрей Александрович
Фишь про Х5
130
Оплачен
34Завидово фишингМоскваКрапивцкий Дмитрий
????
Finval 555, 200Оплачен
35ДубнаДубнаМолоток С.Ю.
Горшков Р.Б.
Vboats x7
mercury 175
Оплачен
36More ThanМоскваСелютин Илья
Керимханов Муслим Султанович
Finval 555
Yamaha 200
Оплачен
37JigaholicsМоскваПетричев Антон
Бобров Станислав
Finval 555
Yamaha 175
Оплачен
38#ВолгаПроТверь
Белгород
Прохоров Андрей Викторович
Черешня Олег Вячеславович
NORTHSILVER 615
YAMAHA 200
Оплачен
39StrikePro КостромаКостромаМалинин
Шатров
Nordsilver 585
ямаха 175
Оплачен
40TEAM DesnaБрянскБордонос Валерий
Иванов Алексей Владимирович
Волжанка 46Оплачен
41Кооператив «Верфь»МоскваДенисов Пётр Алексеевич
???
V-Boats XR/Mercury
Challenger XTF/Mercury
Оплачен(в)
42FolkЛюберцы
Москва
Беляев Сергей
Лобас Сергей
Финвал 685
Меркурий 250
Оплачен
43МТjСанкт-ПетербургКулагин Владимир Евгеньевич
Колчин-Бирн Михаил Александрович
Trophy 1802wa
Mercury F115
Оплачен
44Готовский-ШелухинМоскваГотовский Семен Михайлович
Шелухин Павел Сергеевич
УточняетсяОплачен(в)
45ВерхневолжьеТверьКалугин Денис Евгеньевич
Патрушев Роман Михайлович
Northsilver 700M Fish Sport Limited
Verado 400
Оплачен
46РОБИНЗОНг. Москва
Тульская область г. Донской
Мешков Семен Юрьевич
Карпов Андрей Александрович
Albakore 600 fish
Mercury 200
Оплачен
47ЮрчПалСланцыЮрченко Дмитрий Сергеевич
Павлов Андрей Владимирович
ОрионБот 49 Фиш
Yamaha 60
Оплачен
48РыбариМоскваМихеев Василий Игоревич
Синяев Иван Васильевич
North Silver 645
Yamaha 250
Оплачен
49По-братскиМоскваШестопалов Александр Сергеевич
Шестопалов Роман Сергеевич
North Sliver 585 fish sport
Mercury 150
Оплачен
50МосквичиМоскваТёмкин Аркадий Залманович
Темкина Татьяна Алексеевна
Норд Силвер 585
Меркури 150
Оплачен
51СпортФишингМосковская областьОрешкевич Олег Алексеевич
???
Тактика390
микатцу 9,9
Оплачен
52Boatfish.ruИстраЗахаров Андрей Васильевич
Головко Алексей Сергеевич
Finval 555
Mercury 150
Оплачен
53BMW fishingКонаковоБубнович Сергей Владимирович
Бубнович Игорь Сергеевич
Northsilver 585
Yamaha 175
Оплачен
54Fishing-guide.proМоскваМаракушев Олег Станиславович
???
Finval 555
Yamaha 150
Оплачен
55Белый городБелгородТитенко Юрий Александрович
Титенко Александр Юрьевич
Альбакоре 600
225л,с
Оплачен
56РыбалкашопМоскваРусяев Максим Васильевич
Гоман Сергей Александрович
Барракуда
ямаха 250
Оплачен
57Абрамян ЭрнестМоскваАбрамян Эрнест
???
Волжанка 53
115 меркури
Оплачен
58Костерев и КоМоскваКостерев Олег
Костерева Юлия
Волжанка 54 FishPro
Honda 150
Оплачен
59ЮжаниМоскваЮжанин Роман Валентинович
Южанина Екатерина Павловна
Азимут Эверест
Тохатсу 9.9
Оплачен
60КРАКЕНМоскваСвительский Петр Олегович
Перегудов Олег Александрович
NorthSilver 585 Fish Sport
Mercury 150
Оплачен
Список ожидания
БратьяДмитровБычков Александр Сергеевич
Бычков Михаил Сергеевич
???
Бахтин Стариков
МоскваБахтин Армен
Стариков Павел
Vboat 50fish
Yamaha80
475МоскваУткин Александр Андреевич
???
Vboat Fishpro X5
Yamaha F130
STIGМоскваСтеканов Игорь Анатольевич
???
Реалкрафт 510
Хайди 130
Powerful BiteСаратовПаничев Александр Ярославович
Головатов Александр Юрьевич
Волжанка 46 фиш
Ямаха 50
ProСкобариПсковАндреев Валерий Игоревич
Веретюк Эдуард Петрович
Беркут 470
Ямаха 50 л.с
FISHTECHЕкатеринбургСтенька Владислав
Копарушкин Денис
Realcraft 470 Fish Pro
Suzuki DF70
АксиомаЛобняШабунин Андрей Михайлович
Шабунин Олег Николаевич
Смокер крафт
????
Amazone FishingМоскваЗыков Алексей
Лаврентьев Артём
?????
Рыбаков TeamКрасногорскРыбаков Дмитрий Владимирович
Рыбаков Александр Владимирович
Windboat 46 EVOFISH
Mercury 80
Brabus FishingСтупиноСмирнов Артем Алексеевич
Пименов Дмитрий Иванович
Orion boat 600
mercury 200
Zander Busters 3КраснодарБыков Артем Сиргеевич
Лось Виталий Николаевич
North Silver
???
Boatfish.ru 2ИстраЧобану Олег
Первов Дмитрий
Polar Craft
ямаха 50
AFTМоскваКиселев Денис Алексеевич
Окунев Илья Геннадьевич
Волжанка 50 Fish
Yamer EF60 EFI